List of our clients

Some of our clients include..

JC & Tertiary:

Corporations:

Overseas Schools:

  1. Anderson Junior College
  2. Innova Junior College
  3. National Junior College
  4. Raffles Institution (Junior College)
  5. Singapore Polytechnic
  6. Temasek Junior College
  1. 12Brains
  2. Aycez Interactive Pte Ltd
  3. BBDO Singapore Pte Ltd
  4. BCA Academy
  5. Han And Nouri Sdn. Bhd.
  6. Event Business Management Pte Ltd
  7. Merck Pte Ltd
  8. Philips Electronics Singapore Pte Ltd
  9. Scharff Activity-Based Learning Centre
  10. Whizz-Work Pte Ltd
  1. Raffles International Christian School (Jakarta)
  2. Singapore International School (Hong Kong)
     

Schools:

   
  1. Admiralty Primary School
  2. Ahmad Ibrahim Primary School
  3. Anderson Secondary School
  4. Ai Tong Primary School
  5. Anglican High School
  6. Anglo-Chinese School (Independent)
  7. Anglo-Chinese School (International)
  8. Anglo-Chinese School (Primary)
  9. Balestier Hill Secondary School
  10. Bartley Secondary School
  11. Beatty Secondary School
  12. Bedok Green Secondary School
  13. Bedok North Secondary School
  14. Bedok South Secondary School
  15. Bedok Town Secondary School
  16. Bedok View Secondary School
  17. Bendemeer Primary School
  18. Bendemeer Secondary School
  19. Bishan Park Secondary School
  20. Boon Lay Secondary School
  21. Bowen Secondary School
  22. Broadrick Secondary School
  23. Bukit Batok Secondary School
  24. Bukit Merah Secondary School
  25. Bukit Panjang Govt. High School
  26. Bukit Panjang Primary School
  27. Bukit Timah Primary School
  28. Bukit View Secondary School
  29. Canberra Primary School
  30. Canberra Secondary School
  31. Canossa Convent Primary
  32. Cedar Girls’ Secondary School
  33. Cedar Primary School
  34. Chai Chee Secondary School
  35. Changkat Changi Secondary School
  36. Changkat Primary School
  37. CHIJ Katong Convent
  38. CHIJ Our Lady of Good Counsel
  39. CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh)
  40. CHIJ Secondary (Toa Payoh)
  41. CHIJ St. Joseph’s Convent
  42. CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls’ School
  43. CHIJ St. Theresa’s Convent
  44. Chong Boon Secondary School
  45. Christ Church Secondary School
  46. Chua Chu Kang Secondary School
  47. Chung Cheng High School (Yishun)
  48. Clementi Town Secondary School
  49. Clementi Woods Secondary School
  50. Commonwealth Secondary School
  51. Compassvale Secondary School
  52. Coral Secondary School
  53. Crescent Girls’ School
  54. De La Salle School
  55. Dunearn Secondary School
  56. Dunman High School
  57. Dunman Secondary School
  58. East Spring Secondary School
  59. East View Secondary School
  60. Evergreen Primary School
  61. Evergreen Secondary School
  62. Fairfield Methodist Secondary School
  1. Fajar Secondary School
  2. Farrer Park Primary School
  3. First Toa Payoh Secondary School
  4. Fuchun Primary School
  5. Fuchun Secondary School
  6. Fuhua Secondary School
  7. Gan Eng Seng School
  8. Geylang Methodist Secondary School
  9. Global Indian Int’l School
  10. Greendale Secondary School
  11. Greenridge Secondary School
  12. Greenview Secondary School
  13. Griffiths Primary School
  14. Guangyang Secondary School
  15. Hai Sing Catholic School
  16. Henderson Secondary School
  17. Hillgrove Secondary School
  18. Holy Innocents’ High School
  19. Hong Kah Secondary School
  20. Hougang Secondary School
  21. Hua Yi Secondary School
  22. Hwa Chong Institution
  23. Hwa Chong Int’l School
  24. ISS International School
  25. Jervois Special School
  26. Jiemin Primary School
  27. Jing Shan Primary School
  28. Junyuan Secondary School
  29. Jurong Secondary School
  30. Jurong West Secondary School
  31. Jurongville Secondary School
  32. Juying Secondary School
  33. Kong Hwa School
  34. Kranji Secondary School
  35. Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary School
  36. Loyang Primary School
  37. Loyang Secondary School
  38. MacPherson Secondary School
  39. Maha Bodhi School
  40. Maris Stella High School
  41. Marsiling Secondary School
  42. Mayflower Secondary School
  43. Millennia Institute
  44. Montfort Secondary School
  45. Nan Chiau High School
  46. Nan Hua High School
  47. Naval Base Secondary School
  48. New Town Secondary School
  49. Ngee Ann Secondary School
  50. North Spring Primary School
  51. North View Secondary School
  52. North Vista Secondary School
  53. Northbrooks Secondary School
  54. Northland Secondary School
  55. NUS High School of Maths and Science
  56. Orchid Park Secondary School
  57. Oversea Family School (High)
  58. Oversea Family School (Primary)
  59. Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School
  60. Pasir Ris Primary School
  61. Pasir Ris Secondary School
  62. Paya Lebar Methodist Girls’ School
  1. Pei Hwa Secondary School
  2. Peicai Secondary School
  3. Ping Yi Secondary School
  4. Poi Ching School
  5. Presbyterian High School
  6. Punggol Secondary School
  7. Queenstown Secondary School
  8. Queensway Secondary School
  9. Raffles Institution
  10. Regent Secondary School
  11. River Valley High School
  12. Riverside Secondary School
  13. Rivervale Primary School
  14. Sembawang Primary School
  15. Sembawang Secondary School
  16. Seng Kang Secondary School
  17. Serangoon Garden Secondary School
  18. Serangoon Secondary School
  19. Si Ling Secondary School
  20. Singapore Chinese Girls’ School
  21. Singapore Sports School
  22. Springfield Secondary School
  23. St. Anthony’s Canossian Secondary School
  24. St. Gabriel’s Secondary School
  25. St. Hilda’s Primary School
  26. St. Hilda’s Secondary School
  27. St. Joseph’s Institution
  28. St. Joseph's Institution Junior
  29. St. Stephen’s School
  30. Stamford Primary School
  31. Swiss Cottage Secondary School
  32. Tampines Secondary School
  33. Tanglin Secondary School
  34. Tanjong Katong Girls’ School
  35. Tao Nan School
  36. Teck Whye Secondary School
  37. Telok Kurau Secondary School
  38. Temasek Secondary School
  39. Townsville Primary School
  40. Unity Secondary School
  41. Victoria School
  42. West Spring Secondary School
  43. Whitley Secondary School
  44. Woodgrove Primary School
  45. Woodgrove Secondary School
  46. Woodlands Secondary School
  47. Xingnan Primary School
  48. Xinmin Secondary School
  49. Yangzheng Primary School
  50. Yew Tee Primary School
  51. Yishun Secondary School
  52. Yishun Town Secondary School
  53. Yuan Ching Secondary School
  54. Yuhua Primary School
  55. Yuhua Secondary School
  56. Yusof Ishak Secondary School
  57. Yuying Secondary School
  58. Zhenghua Secondary School
  59. Zhonghua Secondary School

Click the button below to view receipts

SpeedB will Contribute Twenty Cents to the ST Pocket Money Fund for every student sign up for our exclusive school enrichment programs. SpeedB also volunteers and organizes the School Sector of the Tulips Hearts Day in September every year to raise funds for young cancer patients and their families as part of our social enterprise efforts and to allow students to take part in this meaningful activity